Hall of Fame 2019

Super Golden Bull Award


Cuckoo International (Mal) Sdn Bhd

EIK Engineering Sdn Bhd

Iconic Group Sdn Bhd

Megatrax Plastic Industries Sdn Bhd

Nestcon Builders Sdn Bhd

Proventus Bina Sdn Bhd


Seng Cars World Sdn Bhd

Sin Hing Huat Autocare Sdn Bhd

Southern Rubber Works Sdn Bhd

Tricor Services (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd

Outstanding SME Award


Affirm Plus Properties Sdn Bhd

Artworld Technology Sdn Bhd

Asia Healthcare Sdn Bhd

Beng Kamunting Auto Service Sdn Bhd

Berjaya Hardware (B'worth) Sdn Bhd


Big Apple Eduworld Sdn Bhd

Big Bath Sdn Bhd

Buler Engineering Sdn Bhd

Cabe (M) Sdn Bhd

Castwell Industries (M) Sdn Bhd

Chailease Berjaya Credit Sdn Bhd


Chakra We Care Resources Sdn Bhd

Chan Soon Transport & Trading Sdn Bhd

Chiang Heng Gold & Diamond Sdn Bhd

Colt Engineering Sdn Bhd

Crystal Clear Cleaning Sdn Bhd


Dragon Taste Seafood Wholesale & Retail Sdn Bhd

Dream Technology System Sdn Bhd

Ecolite Biotech Manufacturing Sdn Bhd

Ewanta (M) Sdn Bhd

Fast Track Sboi Sdn Bhd

Fieldman Construction Sdn Bhd


FTK Solution Sdn Bhd

Genesis Spectrum Sdn Bhd

Gopeng Kalsium Sdn Bhd

Healthy Space Sdn Bhd

Humanomics Sdn Bhd

i-Chem Solution Sdn Bhd


Ivorie International Sdn Bhd

Kimal Awning & Iron Works Sdn Bhd

Kluang Coffee Powder Factory Sdn Bhd

KSPC Pool & Spa (M) Sdn Bhd

Lexis Chemical Sdn Bhd


Liangsiang Development Sdn Bhd

Loong Yung Trading Sdn Bhd

LTS Machinery & Hardware Sdn Bhd

Lu Chin Poh Construction Sdn Bhd

LY Concrete Products Sdn Bhd

Maxxan Realty Sdn Bhd


Moonwork Sdn Bhd

My Healthland (Global) Sdn Bhd

Naxus Communication Sdn Bhd

NL Scientific Instruments Sdn Bhd

Nu Infinity Sdn Bhd

Oasis Swiss Sdn Bhd


Oiskin Sdn Bhd

Orient Arotek Engineering & Trading Sdn Bhd (OAE Builder Sdn Bhd)

Pedini Cucine (M) Sdn Bhd

Perabot CS Chan Sdn Bhd

Public Cargo Services Sdn Bhd

Sanjung Khas Sdn Bhd


Sean Business International Sdn Bhd

Seiko Denki (M) Sdn Bhd*

Semasa Services Sdn Bhd

Seng Kong Shutter Industries Sdn Bhd

Soka Enterprise Sdn Bhd


Syarikat Perabut Bukit Batu Sdn Bhd

Synergy Wood Products Sdn Bhd

Tech Food Ingredients Sdn Bhd

The Roof Homes Sdn Bhd

Theam Leong Electrical Engineering Sdn Bhd


TSS Furniture Industries Sdn Bhd

Utas Maju Sdn Bhd

Vkids Trend Sdn Bhd

Vynn Venture Sdn Bhd

Welch (M) Sdn Bhd

Wellous Sdn Bhd


Yanling Natural Hygiene Sdn Bhd

YC Soh Construction Sdn Bhd

Yew Lee Pacific Manufacturer Sdn Bhd

Emerging SME Award


BP Education Sdn Bhd

Chi Design Sdn Bhd

Cloudhax Sdn Bhd

Crossurvive Sdn Bhd

Deseo Creativo Interior Design Sdn Bhd

Dynamic Electrical Sdn Bhd


EA Max Solutions Sdn Bhd

EDM Resources Group Sdn Bhd

EGROUP Solution Sdn Bhd

Fei Fei Crab Sdn Bhd

Goldfields Concepts Sdn Bhd

Grand Care Rehabilitation


Ideal Vision Integration Sdn Bhd

IQI Concept Sdn Bhd

Naga Reka Impian Sdn Bhd

Northmos Sdn Bhd

Nuko Marketing (M) Sdn Bhd

Orange Revolution Sdn Bhd


Origin Integrated Studios Sdn Bhd

Palm King Marketing Sdn Bhd

Perfect Food Products Sdn Bhd

Sachi Interior Design Sdn Bhd

Shining Continuum Symmetry Sdn Bhd (O'briens Irish Sandwish Cafe)

Silicon Creation Sdn Bhd


Smart SF Sdn Bhd

Tadika Saujana Bijak Sdn Bhd (Dragonfly Preschool)

Teneo Technologies Sdn Bhd

Thong Sheng Food Technology Sdn Bhd

Thriving Talents Sdn Bhd

TPTW Engineering Sdn Bhd


Visata Creative Sdn Bhd

Winzia International Sdn Bhd

WL Chong Sdn Bhd

Yong Studio Sdn Bhd