Hall of Fame 2021

Super Golden Bull Award


winner-my-2021-super-1

Ageson Berhad

winner-my-2021-super-2

Agricore CS Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-super-3

Binastra Land Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-super-4

Erapoly Global Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-super-6

Haily Group Berhad


winner-my-2021-super-7

HSH Frozen Foods Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-super-8

MFE Formwork Technology Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-super-9

Pilot Construction Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-super-10

Rurutiki Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-super-11

Sun Life Malaysia

winner-my-2021-super-12

Unimax Petroleum Sdn Bhd

Outstanding SME Award


winner-my-2021-outstanding-1

ABERS Resources Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-2

AFA Technologies Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-4

Akademi Sempoa & Mental-Aritmetik UCMAS Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-5

Alam Fashion (M) Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-6

Amparts Auto Supplies Sdn Bhd


winner-my-2021-outstanding-7

Aqurate Ingredients Intl (M) Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-8

Argo Shipping Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-9

Arul Brothers Logistic Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-10

Asismod Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-11

ATAS Aeronautik Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-12

AXG Industries Sdn Bhd


winner-my-2021-outstanding-13

Bear Living Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-14

Beauty Cottage Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-15

Benua Sains Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-16

Best Link Logistic Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-17

Bio-Science Marketing Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-18

CKY Recycle Plastic Sdn Bhd


winner-my-2021-outstanding-19

DAA Design Associates Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-20

Domain & Range Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-21

EK Hitec Corporation Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-22

Everskill Design Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-24

Eyesight Optic Sdn Bhd


winner-my-2021-outstanding-25

Gibson Oil Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-26

Glove Resources Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-27

Golden Bons Holdings Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-28

Goldsoft Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-29

Grandwork Interior Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-30

Green House Ingredient Sdn Bhd


winner-my-2021-outstanding-31

Heng Seng & Company Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-32

Hong Yeh Engineering Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-33

HZ Green Pulp Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-34

J S Hardware Scaffolding Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-35

JCH Steel (M) Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-36

JH Home Appliances Sdn Bhd


winner-my-2021-outstanding-37

JL Water Engineering Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-38

Just Supply Chain Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-39

Khean Seng Engineering Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-40

Kok Cheng Motor Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-42

Lian Taat Food Sdn Bhd


winner-my-2021-outstanding-43

Love Holiday Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-44

Low Seat Hoon Handmade Mee Suah Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-45

Mascot Lubricants Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-46

Maxsilin Products Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-47

Medic Pro Healthcare Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-48

MEH Electrical & Hardware Supplies Sdn Bhd


winner-my-2021-outstanding-49

MH Global Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-50

Mobile To Go Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-51

MoneySave (M) Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-52

Mutu Nusantara Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-53

My US Pizza Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-54

MyCrystal and Jade PLT


winner-my-2021-outstanding-55

Nanyang Expertise Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-56

Oasis Swiss Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-57

Ocean Link Freight Services Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-58

OTC Training Centre Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-59

Parcelhub (PPS Global Network Sdn Bhd)

winner-my-2021-outstanding-60

Perusahaan Makanan Dwi Makmur Sdn Bhd


winner-my-2021-outstanding-61

PillarSaba Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-62

Quinton Group Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-63

Sachaway Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-64

Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-65

Shinmax Products Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-66

SLH Commercial And Trucks Sdn Bhd


winner-my-2021-outstanding-68

TCE Sports Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-69

Teck Leong Coffee & Tea Merchant (M) Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-70

TOGL Technology Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-72

Trans International Logistiks Sdn Bhd


winner-my-2021-outstanding-73

Triple H Construction & Engineering Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-74

Vista Eye Specialist (Vista Laser Eye Center Sdn Bhd)

winner-my-2021-outstanding-75

Vista Logistics Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-76

Visual Solutions (M) Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-77

VKA Wealth Planners Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-78

Web Bytes Sdn Bhd


winner-my-2021-outstanding-79

Wiitrac Elevator Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-80

Yee Hup Foam & Packaging Industries Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-outstanding-81

Yeo Plumber Sdn Bhd

Emerging SME Award


winner-my-2021-emerging-1

21 Days Learning Lab Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-2

360 Consulting Group (HQ) Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-3

Abletech Solutions Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-4

Ace Education Group (Ace Thinker Sdn Bhd)

winner-my-2021-emerging-5

Akari Empire Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-6

Amove Resources Sdn Bhd


winner-my-2021-emerging-7

Apex Biocare Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-8

Battery4u Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-9

BHH Products Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-11

Brikmen Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-12

Byondwave Consulting Sdn Bhd


winner-my-2021-emerging-13

Carelife Natural Organic Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-14

Celectric Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-15

Cloone Corporation Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-16

Cluster Link Enterprise Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-17

D & Dream Properties Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-18

DAdvance Agarwood Solutions Sdn Bhd


winner-my-2021-emerging-19

Dr Wee Clinic (Meditree Healthcare Sdn Bhd)

winner-my-2021-emerging-20

Eatnovation Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-21

Egonutritions Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-22

Golden Evolution Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-23

Golden Global Empire

winner-my-2021-emerging-24

HK3 Marketing Sdn Bhd


winner-my-2021-emerging-25

HLT Land Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-26

Horizon Logistics (M) Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-27

iComSec Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-28

Ion Global Logistics (M) Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-29

Jess Technology Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-30

JP Ace Sdn Bhd


winner-my-2021-emerging-31

Jumix Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-32

KH Crystal Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-33

MAC Innovations Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-34

MDG Capital Holdings (M) Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-35

Mobius Digital Systems Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-36

October Dynasty Group Sdn Bhd


winner-my-2021-emerging-37

One Space Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-38

PAD Manufacturing Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-39

PCL Global Freight Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-40

Pusat Tuisyen Potensi Jaya Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-41

Rancon Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-42

Redbricks Construction (M) Sdn Bhd


winner-my-2021-emerging-43

Revolucion Technology Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-44

RRE Engineering Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-45

SDS Associates Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-46

SIF Development Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-47

Sinar Utama Group Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-48

SOVAQ Technology Sdn Bhd


winner-my-2021-emerging-49

Swissen Trading & Transport Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-50

Synergy Alliance Marketing & Events Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-51

Ten Toes Academy Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-52

Three Kim Sdn Bhd

winner-my-2021-emerging-53

Total Group Berhad

winner-my-2021-emerging-54

WCT Worldwide Training PLT


winner-my-2021-emerging-55

Wereg Properties Sdn Bhd